Entry List
CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
44
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AS (A) | Chattanooga, TN | |||
14 | JF
Juan Luis Forte | AS (A) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile & drywall |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PR
Pete Rossi | BS | Hixson, TN | ||
46 | KR
Kyle Rossi | BS | Hixson, TN |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RJ
Rodney Jones | CS (N) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
33 | LR
Logan Roden | CS (M) | Scottsboro, AL | ||
47 | CS (A) | Harrison, TN | |||
86 | CS (N) | Huntsville, AL | Tenebris Racing |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DS | Chattanooga, TN | n/a |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | HN
Holden Neil | GS (N) | Nashville, TN |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KB
Kane Baldwin | HS (A) | Acworth, GA | ||
19 | HS (A) | Newnan, GA | |||
91 | HS (B) | ACWORTH, GA | Atlanta Powerhouse Performance | ||
131 | JD
Jacob Davis | HS (N) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
172 | AC
Abigail Calfin | HS (N) | Chattanooga, TN | Bagel Racing Team |
Street Touring Roadster
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | GS
Gerald Street | STR | Chattanooga, TN | Empty Nest racing | |
81 | EC
Ethan Cloninger | STR | Chattanooga, TN | ||
2 | SJ
Sven Johnson | STR (M) | Ringgold, GA | ||
3 | ME
Mario Ezra | STR (A) | Ooltewah, TN | Devanooga | |
17 | GA
Greg Aftung | STR (A) | Ringgold, GA | ||
25 | STR (A) | Chattanooga, TN | |||
49 | TB
Thomas Bosse | STR (A) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
71 | STR (A) | Hixson, TN | |||
94 | STR (M) | Ooltewah, TN | Scenic Shine Window Washing | ||
111 | LJ
Lisa Jensen | STR (N) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
155 | STR (A) | Swannanoa, NC |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Clarksville, TN | |||
69 | AS
Ashwin Sivaainkaran | STX | Columbia, TN | ||
10 | DB
Donald Bond | STX (A) | Boaz, AL |
Street Touring Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | STH (A) | Acworth, GA | Now taking applications. |
Extreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | LH
Logan Hunter | XSA | White Plains, KY | ||
132 | RF
Randall Farless | XSA | Manchester, TN | ||
27 | RK
Robert King | XSA (N) | Highlands, NC |
Extreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | SJ
Steve Jensen | XSB (A) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
191 | DJ
David Jensen | XSB (A) | Chattanooga, TN |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | LR
Luis Ring | SSM (A) | Chattanooga, TN | Bagel Racing Team |
Street Modified Front-Wheel-Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SMF (B) | Ringgold, GA | |||
21 | SB
Stacy Borden | SMF (L) | Ringgold, GA |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | MP
MIchael Parlaman | EM | Chattanooga, TN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | CAMC | Harrison, TN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MH
Matt Horn | CAMS (X) | Ardmore, AL | ||
42 | LU
Loren Uga | CAMS (X) | Soddy Daisy, TN | ||
116 | CAMS (X) | Huntsville, AL |