Entry List
2022 Solo Series
115
entries
Novice Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | N (AS) | Newtown, PA | |||
14 | N (STX) | Philadelphia, PA | |||
19 | N (GS) | Philadelphia, PA | |||
24 | N (FS) | Philadelphia, PA | |||
33 | MY
Mykhailo Yezhel | N (STX) | Quakertown, PA | ||
40 | LG
Louis Gallone | N (AS) | Riverside, NJ | ||
48 | BP
Bucky Pollard | N (SM) | Doylestown, PA | ||
58 | pp
pouyan pasyar | N (STX) | Philadelphia, PA | ||
88 | AA
Andy Alvarez | N (SM) | Warminster, PA | ||
93 | MC
Michael Clifford | N (FS) | Moorestown, NJ | ||
98 | RB
Robert Brunner | N (DS) | North Wales, PA | ||
322 | JG
Joseph Gilson | N (BS) | Seaford, DE |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AK
Andrew Klucsarits | SS | Conshohocken, PA | ||
62 | SS | Haddon Township, NJ |
Super Street R compound tires
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | ST
Shaun Thomer | SSR | West Chester, PA |
A Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JG
John Gurski | AS | Phoenixville, PA | ||
11 | JM
John Meyer | AS | Williamsport, PA | ||
71 | GT
Gregory Tickle | AS | Narberth, PA | ||
77 | CT
Cole Tickle | AS | Narberth, PA | ||
98 | AS | Malvern, PA | |||
198 | AS | Plymouth Meeting, PA | Thanks Winie! | ||
220 | DD
Dan Dobalo | AS | Metuchen, NJ |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | TW
Tara Williams | BS | Jenkintown, PA |
C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CS | Philadelphia, PA | |||
8 | CH
Connor Harriman | CS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
53 | GL
Glenn Locke | CS | Hatboro, PA | ||
58 | MC
Mark Cather | CS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
69 | CS | West Chester, PA | |||
80 | CB
Christopher Benfer | CS | Perkiomenville, PA | ||
121 | CS | Phoenixville, PA |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RM
Rob Morgan | DS | Bensalem, PA | ||
32 | SY
Sang Yi | DS | Voorhees, NJ | Keeper of the AWD flame | |
94 | KR
Ken Roller | DS | Wilmington, DE | Old Gregg’s Lair | Karcepts | Performance Details | |
219 | GM
Gregory Marley | DS | Newark, DE |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ZG
Zach Green | ES | Kutztown, PA | ||
4 | JH
James Harnish | ES | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
40 | ES | Windsor, PA | |||
92 | KD
Keith Dees | ES | Redlands, CA | Dees Nutz Racing | |
192 | ES | Downingtown , PA | Dees Nutz Racing |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FS | Phoenixville, PA | LiionWholesale.com | ||
47 | FS | Perkasie, PA | |||
56 | FS | Downingtown, PA |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GS | Plymouth Meeting, PA | |||
15 | TL
Timothy Leonard | GS | west chester, PA | ||
16 | GS | Philadelphia, PA | |||
32 | GS | Philadelphia, PA | Woodlawn Garage |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | Royersford, PA | |||
7 | HS | Chalfont, PA | Team Teal Racing, #DrivingForwardTogether | ||
8 | HS | Sugarloaf, PA | Pray for rain | ||
18 | HS | Schwenksville, PA | |||
22 | HS | Philadelphia , PA | DingHepp Racing | ||
34 | HS | Newtown, PA | |||
110 | TD
Ted Descovich | HS | CHESTER, NY |
Street Touring H (STH)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH | Tannersville, NY | ||
13 | RH
Rob Hoppel | STH | Philadelphia, PA | ||
14 | STH | North Wales , PA | |||
130 | ZE
Zack Ellis | STH | Malvern, PA | Mishimoto, Superior Tints | |
181 | STH | bensalem, PA |
Street Touring S
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | STS | Hillside, NJ | |||
39 | DZ
David Zipf | STS | Wilmington, DE | Alex's Awesome Garage, Keisport USA, MotoIQ | |
46 | RD
Rich DiMarco | STS | Holland, PA | Redshift Motorsports /// PF Tuning /// Ice Cream Bros | |
82 | STS | Pipersville, PA | Redshift Motorsports |
Street Touring X
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STX | Boyertown, PA | |||
74 | STX | Wilmington, DE | RT tuning, Oreos, Red Lobster, Spearmint | ||
86 | SD
Scott Dwarnick | STX | Flemington, NJ | ||
98 | STX | Philadelphia, PA | |||
286 | STX | Kendall Park, NJ |
Street Touring U
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YS
Yevgeniy Semenyuk | STU | Philadelphia, PA | ||
9 | SW
Susanne Walker | STU | Wilmington, DE | ||
13 | STU | Elkton, MD | |||
19 | STU | Wilmington, DE | |||
74 | STU | Lansdale, PA | R/T Tuning, Valentina Motorsports | ||
325 | NH
Nathaniel Hoopes | STU | Coatesville, PA |
Street Touring R
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | EM
Evan Miller | STR | Reading, PA | ||
71 | STR | Macungie, PA | Karcepts/// Xero-Limit | ||
94 | STR | West Chester, PA | I prefer STX | ||
192 | ML
Mark Labbancz | STR | Robbinsville, NJ | ||
194 | STR | West Chester, PA | Shaftworks USA | Karcepts | OS Giken | Xero Limit |
Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SST | Bethlehem, PA | CME | ||
31 | ZH
Zach Hyder | SST | Collegeville, PA |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | SM | Levittown, PA | Non |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AA
Alden Axford Sr. | SSM | Eagleville, PA | My underfunded retirement account | |
22 | SSM | Lansdale, PA | |||
89 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Thanks, Kenny! | ||
189 | MM
Mark McLaughlin | SSM | Manchester, MD | Dr Ruth |
Street Mod FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | IB
Ian Brown | SMF | Lyndhurst, NJ | ||
6 | SMF | epsom, NH | Senior moment racing. Thanks Bill | ||
34 | SMF | Philadelphia, PA | Romeo's window tinting | ||
61 | SMF | LEVITTOWN, PA | Senior Moment Racing | ||
555 | SMF | Conshohocken, PA | |||
808 | SMF | King of Prussia, PA | N/A |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | DSP | Grantville, PA | Giovannoni Cams & GRW |
F Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | RT
Rey Tarquino | FSP | bogota, NJ | ||
99 | FSP | TANNERSVILLE, NY | |||
424 | FSP | West Chester, PA | Costa Mesa R&D |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JC
Joe Caffey | BP | Blue Bell, PA |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AM | Hatboro, PA |
B Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DR
Doug Rauco | BM | Pottstown, PA | Matco Tools | |
101 | MR
Michael Rauco | BM | Pottstown, PA | Matco Tools |
F Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | FM | Wilmington, DE | Rosenberg-Schaible Welding, Alex's Awesome Garage | ||
111 | FM | Jenkintown, PA |
K Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family | ||
2 | KM | Philadelphia, PA | |||
11 | KM | Coatesville, PA | Corrinne Caldwell and Family |
Classic American Muscle (Contemporary)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CAMC | Mantua, NJ | Pig Vicious Racing | ||
122 | JS
Joseph Stollsteimer | CAMC | Philadelphia, PA | RH Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle (Sports)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CAMS | Red Hill, PA | ICB | Karcepts | MCS | ||
125 | CAMS | Harleysville, PA | ICB | Karcepts | MCS |
Classic American Muscle (Traditional)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | JK
Joseph Kallas | CAMT | Philadelphia, PA | RH Motorsports | |
42 | CAMT | York, PA | |||
55 | LW
Larry Wolfe | CAMT | Palmyra, PA |
Xtreme Street - A (Heavyweight)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RG
Robert Gill | XA | Bethlehem, PA | Rogue Engineering |
Electric Vehicle Experimental
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JW
John White | EVX | Boothwyn, PA | My kids college fund | |
7 | EVX | Philadelphia, PA | |||
17 | GC
Gene Chollett | EVX | Philadelphia, PA |